Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Sunni Ackley Ackley, Sunni 1st Grade Teacher
Jackie Barner Barner, Jackie School Counselor
Shamon Bell Bell, Shamon MS/HS Teacher, Coach
Perry Black Black, Perry Administrator
Rhonda Blackburn Blackburn, Rhonda 3rd Grade Teacher
Claire Bonnette Bonnette, Claire 4th/5th Grade Teacher
David Brewer Brewer, David HS Teacher
Darrell Brown Brown, Darrell MS/HS Teacher
Rylee Buck Buck, Rylee MS/HS Teacher
David Clinton Clinton, David Head of School
Jeff Dills Dills, Jeff MS Teacher, Coach
Kinley Discenza Discenza, Kinley Teacher’s Aide
Stacy Discenza Discenza, Stacy Admissions
Miranda Elizondo Elizondo, Miranda Kindergarten Teacher
Lexi Feagin Feagin, Lexi Teacher’s Aide
Ginny Feimster Feimster, Ginny Accounting
Chyann Fisk Fisk, Chyann K4 Teacher
Peyton Girlinghouse Girlinghouse, Peyton Teacher’s Aide
Lance Goddard Goddard, Lance Elementary Bible teacher/Associate Pastor
Tina Goddard Goddard, Tina Elementary Principal
Leah Henderson Henderson, Leah Childrens Ministry Supervisor
Yerik Henderson Henderson, Yerik MS/HS Teacher
James Henley Henley, James IT Administrator
Linda Hester Hester, Linda Housekeeping
Sara Jondro Jondro, Sara Teacher
Chrissy Keith Keith, Chrissy Administrative Assistant
Bradley Lattin Lattin, Bradley Middle/High School Principal
Gabrielle Lattin Lattin, Gabrielle Teacher’s Aide
Jennifer Lattin Lattin, Jennifer Dean of Students
Alice Lyman Lyman, Alice HS Teacher/Cheer Coach
Cindy McDaniels McDaniels, Cindy Accounting
Shelley Miller Miller, Shelley 2nd Grade Teacher
Nikki Monroe Monroe, Nikki 4th/5th Grade Teacher
Louisa Morgan Morgan, Louisa 4th/5th Grade Teacher
ACA Nurses Nurses, ACA Nurse
Jaime Parker Parker, Jaime Accounting
Olga Probst Probst, Olga MS/HS Teacher
Jessica Ray Ray, Jessica Preschool teacher
Monica Ray Ray, Monica 4th/5th Grade Teacher
Jamie Rodriguez Rodriguez, Jamie 2nd Grade Teacher
Tina Rogers Rogers, Tina Kindergarten Teacher
Brendon Scott Scott, Brendon MS/HS Teacher, Coach
Tammy Seymore Seymore, Tammy Cafeteria
Jessica Shepherd Shepherd, Jessica K4 Teacher
Candy Stewart Stewart, Candy K4 Teacher
Elana Tate Tate, Elana 3rd Grade Teacher
Ben Thomas Thomas, Ben MS/HS Teacher, Assistant Athletic Director, Coach
Paula Thornton Thornton, Paula SKILS Teacher
Sharon Tuggle Tuggle, Sharon K3/K4 Director
Sarah VanMorkhoven VanMorkhoven, Sarah Elementary Secretary
Morgan Waite Waite, Morgan
Kara Wright Wright, Kara HS Teacher